Connect

 

Log-in to My. SPCBA

Username:
Password:

Department of Accountancy

Department Head Ma. Rema R. San Pedro, MBA, CPA
  ANAQUE, Ben R.
  ANDERSON, Imelda L.
  FAMUDULAN, Jessiebel F.
  ISLAN, Napoleon
  LEGASPI, Sarah Claire C.
  LEONARDO, John Ardel H.
  Benjamin S. Reyes, CPA
  RIO, Arien Y.
  VARONA, Emmanuel S.

Department of Business Administration

Department Head Castro, Gabriel T.
  APELLADO, Joy N.
  BALTAZAR, Marny D.
  CAPISTRANO, Marirose J.
  DE TORRES, Reynaldo
  LUCES, Recto M.
  OCAMPO, Angelita P.
  ORELLANA, Gladys G.
  RAMOS, John Dae D.
  SAN JOSE, John Darrel
  SERANIA, Victoria S.
  VIDAL, Marjohn G.

Department of Computer Studies and Engineering

Department Head Engr. Rodolfo L. De Guzman
Program Coordinator-IT ALAYON, Ronald E.
Program Coordinator-CS OGARDO, Edward Lon A.
  ABDALLAH, Lourdes B.
  BAMBICO, Winston B.
  CADIZ, Jobert D.
  CALAMANAN, Jenmark B.
  CUA, Engr. Crispin D.
  GARCIA, Alan A.
  FERNANDEZ, Flordeliza
  HERNANDEZ, Olivia B.
  JACOSALEM, Lea A.
  LOBOS, John Paul A.
  OZAETA, Mark Anthony A.
  PONCE, Consuelo
  RECALDE, Fortunato R.
  SANTOS, Armand
  VILLA, Armando M.
  VILLANUEVA, Marivic P.

Department of Hotel and Restaurant Management and Tourism

Department Head Cecilia M. Delgado, MHCN
Program Coordinator Czarina P. Lozano, MBA
  ACIERTO, Mabelle F.
  CAPULE III, Felix Ramon M.
  CHING II, Elmer J.
  PUA, Maribeth F.
  VALERIO, Divina

Department of Liberal Arts, Education and Sciences

Department Head Elvira B. Anicite, EdD
  AVELINO, John Christopher C.
  BRAZAS Jr., Felimon P.
  CATLE, Arachelle F.
  CALAPANO, Christopher A.
  CALAPANO, Melesa L.
  CAYAOYAO, Virginia C.
  COLINA, Jhe-Rico Sam S.
  CORTES, Anabelle L.
  EDWARDS, Barrie
  INSORIO, Alvin O.
  ISLAN, Joseph Harvey V.
  GOTERA, Danilo R.
  LAGAN, Nelia
  LAROYA, Mark Anthony B.
  LOPEZ, Roland P.
  MELEGRITO, Melanie B.
  MUSTAR, Joel G.
  NAVARRO, Glorynor V.
  ODEJAR, Aurora
  ODEJAR, Bienvenido
  PERIA Jr., Floro L.
  RAMORES, Felipe Romel
  SALUSTIANO, Zenaida G.
  SORIANO, Mikaela Isabel N.
  SUMAWANG, Rostico P.
  TUBO, Dennis
  VILLANUEVA, Renato P.
  ZAMORA, Zennia G.
  ZUÑIGA, Edwin C.

Department of Psychology

Department Head Marietta B. Rasonabe, PhD
  LU, Winnie P.
  LORIA, Erlinda D.

Department of Physical Education

Department Head DETABLAN, Marlon
  CASTRO, Susette A.

Department of National Service Training Program

Department Head ZAMORA, Zennia
  BRAZAS, Felimon P.
  HERNANDEZ, Olivia B.
  ISLAN, Joseph Harvey B.
  JORQUIA, Marirose D.
  LOZANO, Czarina P.
  OZAETA, Mark Anthony A.
  RECALDE, Fortunato
  VILLA, Armando M.
  VILLANUEVA, Marivic P.